HG Logo klein

IG-Adventscup -- Ergebnislisten und Bilder

Die Bilder sind da!

Ergebnisse Frauen

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1KrämerMilena3133331135
2KriegerVeronika2532321050
3KautzIsabelle262831975
4BrownLilly242728920
5BoleschJulia202428820
6MünzenbergJana202428820
7PatzJohanna202326790
8RonningerCatharina172224730
9FinckhChristina172026700
10MayerKatharina132023645
11SadlerRebecca151922640
12BakJulia131618540
13NobelStefanie101518490
14CadeggianiniGianna101320460
15LaubeNiamh111317455
15StöbeleLisa81419455
17PurschkeGeli111220450
18BrickTabea121214430
19CadeggianiniCamilla101118410
20BöslClaudia81015355
20KriegerPauline91013355
22SchönbergerKatharina41116340
23LagierIsa689265
24BöhmNadine4711235
25PapeLisa Marie356160
26HuberPetra0000


Ergebnisse Herren

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1SantoshMikas3437371265
2FunkLuis2938381240
3GruberFlorian3435361220
4TitzschkauLeonardo3135361190
5MohlerDaniel3035371185
6SchlemmerMichael2735361150
7ScherelloMichael3033361140
8AfroughMark2635351135
9PaulMichi3032351115
10ChaveneauVictor2733331095
10GüteThomas2832351095
12OlszewskiJohannes2632331065
13CarlAlex2831321060
14KraljAlexander2631341050
15ArendThomas2830311035
16RamppFlorian2729331015
17DietrichKonstantin2231341010
17KnoblochJan2530321010
17KriegerLukas2231341010
17SchwaigerManuel2430341010
21IvakkoNiko223035995
22WeyrichThomas242929965
23PfeifferFelix262828960
24SturmAndreas272727945
25WäischmillerFelix183032940
26KrämerTim232629895
27ZiebulaRene172830880
28PetrikStefan222626870
29SchmidPhilipp162924860
30ReihlFelix182629845
30SvircevVladimir212527845
32TuschOliver212525835
33DorfnerAndreas202526830
34StößerMichael202525825
35FullFerdinand212425815
36KaplanEkrem182427795
36TsiolisTimon212325795
38FinckhOle192327785
39SalimiJalaluddin172424770
40SchladtFlorian162326750
41LangeBenjamin162227735
42KreuterJulian182126730
43NaujekFrank162225725
44MangstlRoland172124710
45WolfSebastian162125705
46SchlechtlTobias182024700
47LengsfeldDavid162025685
48BennSebastian152121675
49HechtEike112223665
49SchladtChristoph171923665
51EurichMatze132121655
51SteinStefan151925655
53HairerFlorian141823615
54SchlatterNicola171720610
55SohrFrederik151723605
56FriedrichBenedikt131822600
56GlossePhilipp131726600
58SirtlJakob121919595
59SandrockThomas121723575
60ProkophEmil151620570
61SohrTillmann121623555
62SchmidQuergJonas131619545
63LeptihnChristian111521515
64BöslPeter121517505
65MüllerRalph101519495
66BeyerChristoph111324490
67DobrescaCamil121414470
67LugoboniStefan121318470
69KnollAndreas91415445
70RehmSebastian101219435
71Schulz von BorkowskiBenjamin61215375
72SamweberBastian71013335
73BieleschStefan61013325
74HeinrichPaul555175
26.11.2016 Infos: 089 20003070 oder hg@kletternmachtspass.de
© IG Klettern München & Südbayern e.V. Stand: 26.11.2016