HG Logo klein

IG-Adventscup -- Ergebnislisten und Bilder

Die Bilder sind da!

Ergebnisse Frauen

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1KrämerMilena3134341160
2GerungPauline2834341130
3KriegerVeronika2733351105
4EckfeldTabitha2730311025
5BoleschJulia2729311005
6MünzenbergJana262728940
7PatzJohanna242729925
8WagnerKatharina222527855
9BraunLily212529855
10KeinathPaulina192528830
11PfänderJulia182527815
12RonnigerCatharina182526810
13StichtMarie192427805
14SchabertStephanie282022790
15BaumhauerNatascha192324770
16PancurAnna182224740
17SchabertSilja182124720
18LinseAnna-Sophie152024670
19FellerAnna161922650
20SadlerRebecca161820620
21BinderJasmin151721595
22PurschkeGeli151622580
23HofmannAnnika151717575
24StadlerAnna131619545
25BirckTabea121517505
26TheinInga101319455
27HarabaczLaura91415445
28BoßmannLea101218430
29BrüngerTheresa111214420
30HeinrichChrissi111212410
31WeinehlMelanie111114400
32SchönbergerKatharina101116400
33GrünerNadine91112370
34HeinzAnja81113365
35SchuonAlina9910320
36MerkEvelyn8910310
37LauterbachJenny7912310
38BraßEva6713265
39CunowHenriette555175


Ergebnisse Herren

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1GrimmStephan3440401340
2FeilRoland3038391255
3RuppFerdinand2638381210
4LugoboniManuel3135361190
5LipoldJosef2634361120
6KraljAlexander3032331105
7CarlAlexander2732331075
7MohlerDaniel2732331075
9ParlMichael2831341070
9ScherelloMichael2831341070
11BeránekMarian2631351055
12KriegerLukas2532331055
13MannhartValentin2730321030
14GüteTomas2431341030
15ArendThomas2730311025
16KiewegTill-Jakob2531311025
17HeiglRemus2231341010
18HofmannLucas2628361000
19HuberJohannes2430321000
20BurkartJulius243031995
20ReihlFelix243031995
22PirchmoserChristoph243030990
23MaurerFlorian262929985
24PetrikStephan223032980
25WeiglMax252929975
26SachsenhauserDavid232931965
27SchlaadtFlorian232929955
28HeroldJulian222931955
29MertgenDavid212932950
30RamppFlorian232830940
31BraunJohannes222731915
32HeitzigPhilipp252626900
33SteinStefan222629885
34RampChristoph222627875
35JungermannSteffen212627865
36GeisslerPhilippe202629865
36StadlerDaniel202629865
38WolfSebastian222528860
39EurichMatthias192627845
40DorfnerAndreas202525825
41RonnigerAlexander182527815
42NaujekFrank222326810
43RiedlDaniel202426810
43TsiolisLeon202426810
45TaxerTomas202329805
46HairerFlorian212326800
47NowickiDaniel192426800
48WunderAndreas162527795
49SawitzkiOlli182426790
50MillerBastian182424780
51BaumannValentin192324770
52HöhnChristoph192323765
53ThrainerThomas172326760
54FullFerdinand182224740
55HörmannBasti171933715
56BergerTom182122710
57MagstlRoland172122700
58LangeBenny142123675
59WilhelmWolfgang162021665
60ReindlMaximilian171921655
61MaurosSteffen171920650
62GruebelChristian151920630
62WehrBenedikt151920630
64RuisingerStefan141922630
65SvircevVladimir161818610
66SchechtlTobias151820610
67StolppJan141820600
68JezdikBrano141718570
69RüggebergStefan131717555
70GreimelFelix121619535
71SchmidtLeo111419485
72MarkoMoritz111418480
73SchührmannKai121314450
74MichelSören91318440
75EnnekingChristoph111217435
76MössmerChristoph101313425
77HoffmannPeter8810290
78SamweberSebastian458180
79MattPeter0000
80SchlemmerMichael0000
05.12.2014 Infos: 089 20003070 oder hg@kletternmachtspass.de
© IG Klettern München & Südbayern e.V. Stand: 05.12.2014