HG Logo klein

IG-Adventscup -- Ergebnislisten und Bilder

Die Bilder sind da!

Ergebnisse Frauen

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1KrämerMilena3033341130
2Gerung Paulina2234351075
3BoleschJulia2530331015
4EckfeldTabitha2629331005
5Münzenberg Jana252730940
6BaumhauerNatascha242628900
7PfänderJulia 222529865
8Schabert Stephanie202529845
9Richter Bettina172630840
10WagnerKatharina172531825
11Krieger Pauline 172122700
12WeisFia 142222690
13Schabert Silja162025685
14PurschkeGeli142123675
15GrossMagdalena171821635
16StadlerAnna151820610
17MussnerHeidi161721605
18KoschozGerlis131415485
19SchuonAlina111317455
20ZulaufMarlene111217435
21BonkBarbara91114380
22PauliMara91010340


Ergebnisse Herren

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1GrimmStephan 3638391315
2KujawaPhillip3638381310
3SchindlerSebastian3339391305
4HallingerThomas3338391285
4MüllerLukas3537391285
6WaitzFelix3338381280
7UrbauerMatthias3337371255
8SchifferFlorian3038381250
9TsiolisTimon3135381200
9ZernikelJuri2936381200
11HambergerAttila2737371195
12FourcadeOliver3135361190
12GruberFlorian3135361190
14HieroldMartin 2935351165
15FürsattelPeter 3034361160
16NägeleMaximilian2934351145
17HaublAlexander3133341140
18BernauerFlorian2734361130
18LipoldJosef2634381130
20KriegerLucas 2732371095
21KuppJan 2633341090
22ZitzewitzMoritz2532371075
23KraljAlexander2632341070
24MußnerFritz 2831321060
25CoxBrian2830311035
25SchlemmerMichel2531331035
27BurkartJulius2530341020
28FreierMaximilian2829311015
29FrechAlbert2331321010
30BeranekMarian242932980
31EiblDominik262831975
32GüteTom252831965
33RamppFlorian242832960
33StadlerDaniel242832960
35SachsenhauserDavid232831945
36SchwarzhuberSeverin232830940
37RistPatrick252728930
38GrafensteinMichael212831925
38PykaLeon 153131925
40Roßmann-BloschLeon 192731885
41PetrikStephan 192730880
42DurrySebastian212629875
43BurghartwieserTobias192728870
43Hofstetter Anton222626870
45GrubmüllerMartin212627865
45HairerFlorian222529865
45NaujekFrank222529865
48HeroldJulian212530860
49HerrlichStephan 192629855
50HofmannLukas212429835
51GschwandtnerThomas182530830
52RamppChristoph212427825
53NowickiDaniel182528820
53StößerMichael182528820
55GruebelChristian182425785
56BergerTom192226760
57DurryPhillip182226750
57MichelSören182226750
59MaurerFlorian182224740
60SawitzkiOlli182126730
61Brand Florian142224700
62BennSebastian152020650
63TsiolisLeonidas161920640
64MußnerMatthias141923635
65WilhelmWolfgang151823625
66ReindlMaximilian141822610
67JennerBoris111821575
68BonkDaniel131621555
69ChowanetzFabian141519535
70KnollmüllerChristoph131518520
71KilianDaniel121517505
72HoffmannPeter121417485
72KonnerthChristoph121417485
72LukasJürgen131415485
75NadlerDominik121317465
09.12.2013 Infos: 089 20003070 oder hg@kletternmachtspass.de
© IG Klettern München & Südbayern e.V. Stand: 09.12.2013