HG Logo klein

IG-Adventscup -- Ergebnislisten und Bilder

Die Bilder sind da!

Ergebnisse Frauen

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1GerungPauline2633351095
2KriegerVeronika2831331065
3KrämerMilena242932980
4BoleschJulia242633925
5SchabertSilja252630920
6KautzIsabelle232631905
6PeteranderlSanna212429835
8BierNicola222427835
9FinckhChristina192327785
9SchabertSteffi202325785
11RonnigerCatharina162329765
11WagnerKatharina152231745
13SadlerRebecca142023655
14WeichelBarbara151922640
15PaskudaJohanna131722580
16WehnertFranziska111519505
17StröbeleLisa101520500
18HarabaczLaura111419485
19DürrManuela111418480
20BoßmannLea91317435
20PurschkeGeli101218430
22ElfrothKatja91216410
22SchönbergerKatharina51118360
24BöslClaudia71013335
25DietzeLaura8912320
26KampfmüllerNicole6913305
27ClarinViviane7810280
28SchuonAlina5710240
29RudorferSabrina569215
30WeinehlMelanie333105


Ergebnisse Herren

FlashTopZone
PlatzNameVorname10205Punkte ges.
1GrimmStephan3539391325
2KujawaPhilipp3338391285
3BüchnerJulian3436381250
4AchtertFlorian2938391245
5FeilRoland3037391235
6ThonMoritz3037391235
7MartiniMax2933391145
7HieroldMartin2733351105
9ThieleClement2334381100
9GruberFlorian2932341100
11PaulMichi2632381090
12TsiolisTimon2532371075
13FürsattelPeter2731371075
14MohlerDaniel2331351025
15TitzschkauLeonardo2431331025
16GärtnerBenjamin2530321010
17RamppFlorian2430331005
18CarlAlexander252933995
19SchlemmerMichel223034990
20AfrouhMark242838990
20KraljAlexander223033985
22ScherelloMichi252835985
23ManhartValentin232933975
24GüteThomas212932950
25KaroglanMirac242829945
26TsiolisLeonidas252730940
27DobrescuCamil173031925
28StadlerDaniel222732920
29RothMax212732910
30JakobLukas212828910
31ArendThomas212731905
32IvakkoNikolas222633905
33PfeifferFelix212730900
34UlmannMoritz222631895
35JungermannSteffen202729885
36RamppChristoph202632880
36NaujekFrank202629865
38DorfnerAndreas192529835
39FullFerdinand182530830
40FinckhOle192528830
41WolfSebastian192431825
42SchmirmundPou Hei182336820
43ReihlFelix182528820
43KriegerLukas252033815
45StößerMichael192429815
46MillerSebastian202426810
47BandDieter212324790
48PetrikStephan172427785
49SandnerTilman192326780
50Blahush Jakob182326770
51Roßmann-"Bloeck"Leon172326760
52SvircevVladimir172326760
53SchmidPhilipp162225725
54SchechtelTobi182124720
55MikulcicAnton192025715
56WecklichChris171921655
57StolppJan142022650
58BergerTom171824650
59BlümelKurt161821625
60RüthJulius131730620
61WantessPeter151822620
62SohrTilmann151619565
62GrübelChristian131620550
64Rödde Stefan121621545
65KreuterJulian131618540
66RehmSebastian131618540
67SohrFrederik111428530
68GeisslerPhilipe111416470
69FriedrichBenedikt101417465
70BöslPeter91417455
71WaitzFelix91416450
72LepthinChristian101318450
73KonnerthChristoph111219445
74KilianDaniel91217415
75RüggebergStefan91212390
76KuglerDominik81010330
77HeinrichPaul61011315
78SawitzkiOlli6910290
79HoffmannPeter3913275
80HawelkaTobias0000
05.12.2015 Infos: 089 20003070 oder hg@kletternmachtspass.de
© IG Klettern München & Südbayern e.V. und Heavens Gate GmbH. Stand: 05.12.2015
#